HeaderPhoto

Heren 1

 
Jamie van Aart
Teun Beins
Sander van Berkel
Max de Bie
Pirmin Blaak
Thomas Briels
Bram Huijbregts
Max Kuijpers
Lucas Martinez Ruiz
Gijs van Merriënboer
Joep de Mol
Joep de Natris
Mark Rijkers
Niek van der Schoot
Sheldon Schouten
Benjamin Stanzl
Thibeau Stockbroekx
Jim van de Venne
Mink van der Weerden

Ondersteuning

Robert van der Horst
Trainer/Coach
Jeroen Baart
Ass.Trainer/Coach
Laurens van Wylick
Manager
Matthew Eyles
Fysiek
Frank Hagenaars
Fysio
Bart van den Acker
Video
Rob Diender
Video

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bloemendaal H1 Kampong H1 14:45
Hurley H1 HGC H1 14:45
Klein Zwitserland H1 Tilburg H1 14:45
Oranje-Rood H1 Amsterdam H1 14:45
Pinoké H1 Almere H1 14:45
Rotterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal H1 13 35 11 2 0
2 Den Bosch H1 13 30 10 0 3
3 HGC H1 13 29 9 2 2
4 Rotterdam H1 13 26 8 2 3
5 Kampong H1 13 24 7 3 3
6 Oranje-Rood H1 13 19 6 1 6
7 Amsterdam H1 13 19 5 4 4
8 Pinoké H1 13 18 5 3 5
9 Tilburg H1 13 10 3 1 9
10 Klein Zwitserland H1 13 7 2 1 10
11 Hurley H1 13 4 1 1 11
12 Almere H1 13 2 0 2 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 mrt AH & BC H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
8 mrt Almeerse HC H1 14:45 uit
13 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt Pinoké H1 14:45 uit
5 apr Klein Zwitserland H1 14:45 uit
19 apr THC Hurley H1 n.n.b thuis
26 apr HC Bloemendaal H1 n.n.b uit
3 mei SV Kampong Hockey H1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei HGC H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-4
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 5-0
Amsterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-3
HGC H1 Rotterdam H1 3-0
Bloemendaal H1 Hurley H1 6-0
Kampong H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-1
VRIJDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 2-4
Rotterdam H1 Tilburg H1 5-1
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1 4-5
Klein Zwitserland H1 HGC H1 0-2
Hurley H1 Kampong H1 1-4
Almere H1 Amsterdam H1 1-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Amsterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-2
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 2-3
HGC H1 Hurley H1 2-2
Tilburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-3
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-2
Almere H1 Pinoké H1 3-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 4-0
Hurley H1 Tilburg H1 2-4
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 3-3
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 2-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 3-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Den Bosch H1 0-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Amsterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-0
Tilburg H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-5
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 1-2
Den Bosch H1 Hurley H1 2-1
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Bloemendaal H1 Den Bosch H1 3-1
Hurley H1 Amsterdam H1 3-4
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 2-1
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 1-2
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Almere H1 1-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-0
Almere H1 Hurley H1 3-5
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 0-6
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 2-1
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Hurley H1 Oranje-Rood H1 0-3
Kampong H1 Amsterdam H1 4-3
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1 4-0
Pinoké H1 Tilburg H1 2-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 3-2
ZATERDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2019
Klein Zwitserland H1 Pinoké H1 1-5
Rotterdam H1 Hurley H1 4-3
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 3-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-4
Almere H1 Kampong H1 3-4
Amsterdam H1 HGC H1 7-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Hurley H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-2
Tilburg H1 Amsterdam H1 1-0
Kampong H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-3
Bloemendaal H1 Rotterdam H1 1-1
Den Bosch H1 Pinoké H1 3-1
HGC H1 Almere H1 5-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 2-3
Klein Zwitserland H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-5
Pinoké H1 Hurley H1 1-0
Oranje-Rood H1 HGC H1 4-5
Almere H1 Tilburg H1 2-2
Rotterdam H1 Kampong H1 3-2
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood H1 Tilburg H1 3-2
Hurley H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-5
Almere H1 Den Bosch H1 1-2
Rotterdam H1 HGC H1 2-4
Pinoké H1 Amsterdam H1 1-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Kampong H1 2-5
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
HGC H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-1
Den Bosch H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-2
Tilburg H1 Rotterdam H1 3-2
Kampong H1 Hurley H1 4-2
Bloemendaal H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
Amsterdam H1 Almere H1 7-1
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
HGC H1 Kampong H1 2-2