HeaderPhoto

Dames 1

 
Maria Jimena Cedres Lobbosco
Saskia van Duivenboden
Rachelle Groot
Kim Janssens
Thirsa Kho
Floortje Maas
Freeke Moes
Fiona Morgenstern
Daphne Nikkels
Laura Nunnink
Vivienne Peters
Lisa Post
Marlena Rybacha
Lisa Scheerlinck
Manuela Urroz Richter
Juul van der Velden
Daphne van der Velden
Manuela Vilar del Valle Dupuy
Donja Zwinkels

Ondersteuning

Tina Bachmann
Trainer/Coach
Kiki de Ruiter
Ass.Trainer
Johan Bongers
Manager
Matthew Eyles
Fysiek
Malon Visser
Fysio
Bart van den Acker
Video

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bloemendaal D1 Kampong D1 12:45
Den Bosch D1 hdm D1 12:45
HGC D1 SCHC D1 12:45
Hurley D1 Amsterdam D1 12:45
Oranje-Rood D1 Laren D1 12:45
Victoria D1 Pinoké D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Den Bosch D1 14 36 11 3 0
2 SCHC D1 14 31 9 4 1
3 Amsterdam D1 14 31 9 4 1
4 Oranje-Rood D1 14 27 8 3 3
5 Hurley D1 14 23 6 5 3
6 Kampong D1 14 20 6 2 6
7 Pinoké D1 14 18 6 0 8
8 hdm D1 14 17 5 2 7
9 Bloemendaal D1 14 15 4 3 7
10 Laren D1 14 13 3 4 7
11 Victoria D1 14 5 1 2 11
12 HGC D1 14 0 0 0 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 feb V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. D1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
1 mrt Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
6 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D1 20:30 uit
8 mrt Hockeyclub SCHC D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
15 mrt THC Hurley D1 n.n.b uit
5 apr HGC D1 12:45 uit
19 apr Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D1 n.n.b thuis
26 apr HV Victoria D1 n.n.b uit
3 mei HC Bloemendaal D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
hdm D1 Hurley D1 1-1
Amsterdam D1 HGC D1 3-0
Pinoké D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-2
Bloemendaal D1 Victoria D1 3-1
Kampong D1 Den Bosch D1 1-9
Laren D1 SCHC D1 0-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Victoria D1 Kampong D1 3-3
Den Bosch D1 Pinoké D1 1-0
SCHC D1 Amsterdam D1 1-1
Oranje-Rood D1 hdm D1 5-3
HGC D1 Bloemendaal D1 0-1
Hurley D1 Laren D1 2-2
VRIJDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2019
Amsterdam D1 Hurley D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 Victoria D1 2-1
Laren D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-1
Kampong D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-3
SCHC D1 HGC D1 6-1
hdm D1 Den Bosch D1 0-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
HGC D1 Kampong D1 1-5
Bloemendaal D1 Pinoké D1 1-2
Den Bosch D1 Laren D1 4-0
Oranje-Rood D1 Amsterdam D1 2-1
Hurley D1 SCHC D1 3-3
Victoria D1 hdm D1 0-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Amsterdam D1 Den Bosch D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 Kampong D1 0-2
hdm D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-0
SCHC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-1
Laren D1 Victoria D1 3-1
Hurley D1 HGC D1 5-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Kampong D1 hdm D1 1-3
Den Bosch D1 SCHC D1 2-2
HGC D1 Pinoké D1 0-2
Oranje-Rood D1 Hurley D1 3-0
Victoria D1 Amsterdam D1 1-6
Bloemendaal D1 Laren D1 4-4
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Oranje-Rood D1 Kampong D1 1-2
Den Bosch D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-0
HGC D1 Victoria D1 0-2
SCHC D1 hdm D1 4-0
Amsterdam D1 Laren D1 3-0
Hurley D1 Pinoké D1 4-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
hdm D1 Victoria D1 3-2
Amsterdam D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-2
Laren D1 Den Bosch D1 1-1
SCHC D1 Hurley D1 4-3
Kampong D1 HGC D1 6-1
Pinoké D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood D1 HGC D1 5-0
Hurley D1 Den Bosch D1 0-1
SCHC D1 Victoria D1 6-0
Laren D1 Kampong D1 0-2
hdm D1 Pinoké D1 0-1
Amsterdam D1 Bloemendaal D1 8-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Pinoké D1 Laren D1 2-0
Bloemendaal D1 SCHC D1 0-4
Den Bosch D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-1
HGC D1 hdm D1 0-4
Kampong D1 Amsterdam D1 0-2
Victoria D1 Hurley D1 1-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Den Bosch D1 HGC D1 7-0
Oranje-Rood D1 Victoria D1 2-1
Hurley D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-2
Amsterdam D1 Pinoké D1 3-1
Laren D1 hdm D1 3-2
SCHC D1 Kampong D1 1-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
hdm D1 Amsterdam D1 0-2
Laren D1 HGC D1 3-1
Pinoké D1 SCHC D1 1-8
Bloemendaal D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-2
Kampong D1 Hurley D1 1-2
Victoria D1 Den Bosch D1 1-7
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Hurley D1 hdm D1 2-1
Victoria D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-1
Den Bosch D1 Kampong D1 3-2
HGC D1 Amsterdam D1 1-9
DONDERDAG 5 DECEMBER 2019
SCHC D1 Laren D1 4-1
VRIJDAG 6 DECEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood D1 Pinoké D1 3-0
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
hdm D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-2
Kampong D1 Victoria D1 3-2
Bloemendaal D1 HGC D1 1-0
Pinoké D1 Den Bosch D1 0-8
Amsterdam D1 SCHC D1 2-0
Laren D1 Hurley D1 0-1