Terug

H01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Patrick Appels
Fysio Frank Hagenaars
Video Bart van den Acker
Video Rob Diender
Ass.Trainer Rob Reckers
Ass.Trainer Toon Siepman
Ass. Coach Jeroen van Eijk

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal H1 22 51 16 3 3
2 Kampong H1 22 51 16 3 3
3 HGC H1 22 40 12 4 6
4 Amsterdam H1 22 40 12 4 6
5 Oranje-Rood H1 22 38 11 5 6
6 Den Bosch H1 22 37 10 7 5
7 Rotterdam H1 22 35 10 5 7
8 Pinoké H1 22 21 4 9 9
9 Almere H1 22 18 5 3 14
10 Tilburg H1 22 14 2 8 12
11 Klein Zwitserland H1 22 13 3 4 15
12 SCHC H1 22 9 2 3 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 26 AUGUSTUS 2018
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 3-1
HGC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-5
Kampong H1 Pinoké H1 4-1
Almere H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 SCHC H1 3-2
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 2-1
ZONDAG 2 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké H1 Rotterdam H1 1-3
SCHC H1 Kampong H1 2-7
Bloemendaal H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 3-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 3-1
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 1-3
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 3-0
VRIJDAG 7 SEPTEMBER 2018
SCHC H1 Pinoké H1 2-2
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 3-0
Almere H1 Tilburg H1 1-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-1
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
HGC H1 Amsterdam H1 0-2
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké H1 Den Bosch H1 1-1
Bloemendaal H1 SCHC H1 5-0
Oranje-Rood H1 Kampong H1 1-3
Tilburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-1
Amsterdam H1 Almere H1 4-1
Rotterdam H1 HGC H1 2-6
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland H1 Amsterdam H1 1-2
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 2-2
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 4-4
Bloemendaal H1 Pinoké H1 2-0
SCHC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-2
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 6-0
VRIJDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rotterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-0
Amsterdam H1 Kampong H1 0-2
Tilburg H1 SCHC H1 2-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-0
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 2-4
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 0-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
SCHC H1 Amsterdam H1 2-4
Bloemendaal H1 Tilburg H1 6-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Den Bosch H1 1-3
Almere H1 HGC H1 0-4
Kampong H1 Rotterdam H1 1-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké H1 Almere H1 3-1
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-4
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-2
Rotterdam H1 SCHC H1 4-2
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 1-1
HGC H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 5-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Tilburg H1 Pinoké H1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Almere H1 3-1
Kampong H1 HGC H1 3-3
Den Bosch H1 SCHC H1 5-0
Bloemendaal H1 Rotterdam H1 3-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Almere H1 Kampong H1 1-4
HGC H1 SCHC H1 6-1
Den Bosch H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-4
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-4
Klein Zwitserland H1 Pinoké H1 2-2
Amsterdam H1 Tilburg H1 7-1
VRIJDAG 19 OKTOBER 2018
Oranje-Rood H1 Amsterdam H1 4-3
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Pinoké H1 Amsterdam H1 2-2
SCHC H1 Almere H1 2-0
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 2-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 2-2
Tilburg H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Kampong H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Amsterdam H1 Rotterdam H1 2-2
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 1-3
SCHC H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-0
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1 2-1
Oranje-Rood H1 HGC H1 3-5
Tilburg H1 Den Bosch H1 1-1
VRIJDAG 15 MAART 2019
Den Bosch H1 Amsterdam H1 2-1
HGC H1 Tilburg H1 4-0
Kampong H1 SCHC H1 4-3
Almere H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-4
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 1-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Pinoké H1 SCHC H1 1-0
Bloemendaal H1 Kampong H1 1-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-1
Tilburg H1 Almere H1 4-3
Amsterdam H1 HGC H1 2-8
Rotterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 2-3
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
SCHC H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-6
Den Bosch H1 Pinoké H1 1-1
Almere H1 Amsterdam H1 1-3
Klein Zwitserland H1 Tilburg H1 0-0
Kampong H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-0
HGC H1 Rotterdam H1 2-2
VRIJDAG 29 MAART 2019
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-2
Oranje-Rood H1 SCHC H1 3-2
Tilburg H1 Kampong H1 1-2
Amsterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 5-1
Rotterdam H1 Almere H1 6-3
Den Bosch H1 HGC H1 3-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Klein Zwitserland H1 Rotterdam H1 2-5
Almere H1 Den Bosch H1 1-4
HGC H1 Pinoké H1 2-2
Bloemendaal H1 Oranje-Rood H1 5-0
SCHC H1 Tilburg H1 2-2
Kampong H1 Amsterdam H1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Den Bosch H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 3-0
Rotterdam H1 Kampong H1 2-3
Amsterdam H1 SCHC H1 3-1
Tilburg H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-0
Pinoké H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-3
HGC H1 Almere H1 8-3
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2019
Kampong H1 Den Bosch H1 3-1
SCHC H1 Rotterdam H1 2-5
Bloemendaal H1 Amsterdam H1 4-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Tilburg H1 4-0
Almere H1 Pinoké H1 3-3
Klein Zwitserland H1 HGC H1 1-2
VRIJDAG 3 MEI 2019
Pinoké H1 Tilburg H1 2-1
Amsterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-0
Rotterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 3-1
HGC H1 Kampong H1 1-4
Almere H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-1
SCHC H1 Den Bosch H1 2-3
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Kampong H1 Almere H1 1-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Rotterdam H1 4-4
Pinoké H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 0-1
SCHC H1 HGC H1 3-5
Bloemendaal H1 Den Bosch H1 2-1
Tilburg H1 Amsterdam H1 1-4
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Amsterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
Rotterdam H1 Tilburg H1 2-2
Den Bosch H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-2
HGC H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-4
Klein Zwitserland H1 Kampong H1 4-5
Almere H1 SCHC H1 3-1