Terug

H01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Patrick Appels
Fysio Frank Hagenaars
Trainer/Coach Roger van Gent
Ass. Coach Jeroen van Eijk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam H1 Kampong H1 20:30
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 20:30
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 20:30
Pinoké H1 HGC H1
Rotterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 20:30
Tilburg H1 SCHC H1 20:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal H1 5 15 5 0 0
2 Kampong H1 5 12 4 0 1
3 Amsterdam H1 5 12 4 0 1
4 Oranje-Rood H1 5 10 3 1 1
5 Den Bosch H1 5 8 2 2 1
6 HGC H1 5 7 2 1 2
7 Rotterdam H1 5 7 2 1 2
8 Klein Zwitserland H1 5 5 1 2 2
9 Almere H1 5 2 0 2 3
10 Pinoké H1 5 2 0 2 3
11 Tilburg H1 5 2 0 2 3
12 SCHC H1 5 1 0 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
21 sep HC Bloemendaal H1 20:30 thuis - Veld 1
23 sep Pinoké H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
30 sep HC Tilburg H1 14:45 uit
14 okt Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 14:45 uit
19 okt AH & BC H1 20:30 thuis - Veld 1
21 okt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
10 mrt HGC H1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt Almeerse HC H1 n.n.b uit
17 mrt Klein Zwitserland H1 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt SV Kampong Hockey H1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Hockeyclub SCHC H1 n.n.b thuis
31 mrt HC Bloemendaal H1 n.n.b uit
7 apr Pinoké H1 n.n.b uit
28 apr HC Tilburg H1 n.n.b thuis
3 mei AH & BC H1 n.n.b uit
5 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 n.n.b thuis
12 mei Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 26 AUGUSTUS 2018
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 2-1
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 3-1
HGC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-5
Klein Zwitserland H1 SCHC H1 3-2
Almere H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Kampong H1 Pinoké H1 4-1
ZONDAG 2 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké H1 Rotterdam H1 1-3
SCHC H1 Kampong H1 2-7
Bloemendaal H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 3-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 3-1
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 1-3
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 3-0
VRIJDAG 7 SEPTEMBER 2018
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 3-0
SCHC H1 Pinoké H1 2-2
HGC H1 Amsterdam H1 0-2
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-1
Almere H1 Tilburg H1 1-1
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké H1 Den Bosch H1 1-1
Bloemendaal H1 SCHC H1 5-0
Oranje-Rood H1 Kampong H1 1-3
Tilburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-1
Amsterdam H1 Almere H1 4-1
Rotterdam H1 HGC H1 2-6
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 4-4
Bloemendaal H1 Pinoké H1 2-0
SCHC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-2
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Amsterdam H1 1-2
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 6-0