Wedstrijdschema

Dames
ZD01 - NMHC D1
15:00
Uit
ZD01 - Groningen D1
17:00
Thuis
ZD02 - Were Di Tilburg D2
13:55
Uit
ZD02 - HC Tilburg D2
15:35
Uit
ZD03 - Etten-Leur D2
16:30
Thuis
ZD03 - ZwartWit D2
18:10
Thuis
ZD09 - De Hopbel D3
14:50
Thuis
ZD09 - Liempde D2
16:30
Thuis
Meisjes A
ZMA05 - Basko MA2
19:05
Uit
ZMA05 - HCAS MA2
19:55
Thuis
ZMA07 - Vlijmen MA2
18:15
Uit
ZMA07 - Rosmalen MA3
19:05
Thuis
Meisjes B
ZMB11 - Best MB7
14:00
Thuis
ZMB11 - HC Helmond MB6
15:40
Thuis
Meisjes C
ZMC02 - Push MC21C
14:00
Thuis
ZMC02 - HC Tilburg MC21C
15:40
Thuis
ZMC03 - HV Meerssen MC1
11:30
Thuis
ZMC03 - Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC MC2
13:10
Uit
ZMC04 - Nuenen MC2
11:30
Thuis
ZMC04 - Basko MC3
13:10
Thuis
ZMC05 - Basko MC2
12:30
Uit
ZMC05 - H.O.D. MC2
13:20
Thuis
ZMC06 - MHC Udenhout MC1
15:50
Thuis
ZMC06 - Berkel Enschot MC4
16:40
Thuis
Meisjes D
ZMD03 - Gemert MD1
09:15
Uit
ZMD03 - Hockey Phoenix Belgie MD1
10:05
Thuis
ZMD05 - Eindhoven MD3
09:00
Uit
ZMD05 - Oirschot MD4
09:50
Thuis
ZMD06 - HC Tilburg MD7
10:20
Uit
ZMD06 - MEP MD5
11:10
Thuis
ZMD07 - son MD4
09:00
Thuis
ZMD07 - HC Helmond MD5
10:40
Thuis
ZMD10 - Best MD3
09:00
Thuis
ZMD10 - Liempde MD3
10:40
Thuis
Heren
ZH01 - Cartouche H1
10:00
Thuis
ZH01 - Pinoke H1
12:00
Uit
ZH02 - Push H2
17:20
Thuis
ZH02 - H.O.D. H2
18:10
Thuis
ZH13 - Geel-Zwart H3
16:30
Thuis
ZH13 - MHC Boxmeer H3
18:10
Uit
Jongens A
ZJA01 - Warande JA1
10:50
Uit
ZJA01 - MEP JA1
12:30
Uit
Jongens B
ZJB02 - Geel-Zwart JB1
17:00
Uit
ZJB02 - Scoop JB1
17:50
Thuis
ZJB03 - Basko JB1
13:05
Uit
ZJB03 - Geldrop JB1
13:55
Thuis
Jongens C
ZJC06 - Eindhoven JC2
12:35
Uit
ZJC06 - son JC1
13:25
Uit
ZJC21 - Push JC21C
14:00
Thuis
Jongens D
ZJD01 - Den Bosch JD1
09:00
Thuis
ZJD01 - Pelikaan JD1
10:40
Thuis
ZJD04 - Push JD3
11:30
Thuis
ZJD04 - HCP JD1
13:10
Thuis
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Helmond MD5 - Son MD4
09:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Best MD3 - Liempde MD3
09:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Den Bosch JD1 - Pelikaan JD1
09:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Prinsenbeek JD1 - Push JD3
12:20
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Nuenen MC2 - Basko MC3
12:20
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Meerssen MC1 - Maastricht MC2
12:20
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Tilburg MC21C - Push MC21C
14:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Best MB7 - Helmond MB6
14:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Hopbel D3 - Liempde D2
15:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Zwart-Wit D2 - Etten-Leur D2
17:20
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Geel-Zwart H3 - Boxmeer H3
17:20
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten