HeaderPhoto

Wedstrijdschema

Overig
G-TEAM - Oranje-Rood G-team
10:00 - veld 8
Thuis
G-TEAM - Oranje-Rood G-team
10:00 - veld 8
Uit
Meisjes A
MA01 - Rosmalen MA1
14:15
Uit
MA03 - De Hopbel MA1
12:10 - veld 3
Thuis
MA04 - Hockeyclub Berlicum MA1
17:30
Uit
MA05 - Mierlo MA2
10:20 - veld 6
Thuis
MA06 - Oirschot MA2
12:10 - veld 6
Thuis
MA07 - HC Helmond MA4
11:30
Uit
MA08 - Basko MA4
10:20 - veld 4
Thuis
MA11 - H.O.D. MA4
Afgelast
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB01 - Den Bosch MB1
10:20 - veld 1
Thuis
MB02 - Den Bosch MB2
12:30
Uit
MB03 - Nuenen MB1
10:20 - veld 2
Thuis
MB04 - Sint Oedenrode MB1
12:45 - veld 5
Thuis
MB05 - Oirschot MB2
14:10
Uit
MB07 - HC Helmond MB4
09:45
Uit
MB08 - HC Nuth MB1
15:00
Uit
MB09 - Nuenen MB4
14:20 - veld 7
Thuis
MB10 - MOP MB6
16:00 - veld 8
Thuis
MB11 - Basko MB4
15:45
Uit
MB12 - VHV Sjinborn MB2
14:20 - veld 4
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC01 - MOP MC1
10:20
Uit
MC02 - Best MC1
15:50 - veld 1
Thuis
MC03 - Eersel MC1
08:45 - veld 2
Thuis
MC04 - Geldrop MC2
08:45 - veld 6
Thuis
MC05 - H.O.D. MC2
12:40
Uit
MC06 - Best MC4
16:00 - veld 5
Thuis
MC07 - HC Nuth MC1
11:00
Uit
MC08 - De Hopbel MC3
16:00 - veld 7
Thuis
MC09 - Hoco MC8
08:30
Uit
MC10 - Bakel MC2
12:15
Uit
Meisjes D
MD01 - Basko MD1
14:00 - veld 1
Thuis
MD02 - Geldrop MD1
09:00
Uit
MD03 - Rosmalen MD3
08:45 - veld 1
Thuis
MD04 - Nuenen MD1
10:30
Uit
MD06 - De Hopbel MD2
15:50 - veld 6
Thuis
MD07 - Nuenen MD3
13:00
Uit
MD08 - VHV Sjinborn MD1
12:45 - veld 8
Thuis
MD10 - Heeze MD3
10:45
Uit
Jongens A
JA01 - MOP JA1
12:10 - veld 1
Thuis
JA02 - HC Helmond JA1
11:30
Uit
JA03 - Geldrop JA1
14:10 - veld 2
Thuis
JA04 - H.O.D. JA2
14:40
Uit
JA05 - MOP JA3
14:00
Uit
Jongens B
JB01 - Den Bosch JB1
14:00
Uit
JB02 - Geldrop JB1
14:00 - veld 3
Thuis
JB03 - Heeze JB1
12:10 - veld 2
Thuis
JB04 - Cranendonck JB1
15:30
Uit
JB05 - HCPM JB1
15:50 - veld 2
Thuis
Jongens C
JC01 - Rosmalen JC1
10:20 - veld 3
Thuis
JC02 - MOP JC1
12:10
Uit
JC03 - Mierlo JC1
14:00 - veld 6
Thuis
JC04 - Basko JC1
09:15
Uit
JC05 - Berkel Enschot Berkel-Enschot/Udenhout JC1
12:00
Uit
JC06 - Goirle JC2
14:20 - veld 5
Thuis
JC07 - Geldrop JC2
12:30
Uit
JC08 - Nuenen JC2
15:50 - veld 3
Thuis
Jongens D
JD01 - Des /Waalwijk JD1
13:00
Uit
JD02 - MOP JD2
08:30
Uit
JD03 - Geldrop JD1
11:15 - veld 5
Thuis
JD04 - Hockeyclub Berlicum JD1
12:15 - veld 7
Thuis
JD05 - Cranendonck JD1
11:00 - veld 8
Thuis
JD06 - DVS JD1
13:30
Uit
JD07 - HCAS JD1
08:45 - veld 3
Thuis
JD08 - Drunen JD2
10:30
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten